7M SC UPC to SC UPC Multi Mode OM1 62.5/125 Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

SKU
F2C-SCU-SCU-OM1S-7M-LSZH
Price:
$7.50

Quantity:

7M SC UPC to SC UPC Multi Mode OM1 62.5/125 Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

F2C-SCU-SCU-OM1S-7M-LSZH


Certifications

Quality Guarantee
High Quality and Cost-effective SC/UPC toSC/UPC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
The 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
Fiberstore also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.

Connector SC to SC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode OM1 Jacket Color Orange
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 850/1310nm
Fiber Type Simplex Jacket Material LSZH
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade 62.5/125