1M LC APC to LC APC Single Mode 9/125 Simplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

SKU
F2C-LCA-LCA-OSS-1M-LSZH
Price:
$5.51

Quantity:

1M LC APC to LC APC Single Mode 9/125 Simplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

F2C-LCA-LCA-OSS-1M-LSZH


Certifications

Quality Guarantee
High Quality LC APC to LC APC Single Mode 9/125 Simplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.

Fiber 2C also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. 

Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125μm Jacket Color Yellow
Polish APC to APC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Simplex Jacket Material LSZH
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D