2.5G Multi-rate SFP SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC

SFP-2GLR-31-20

SKU
SFP-2GLR-31-20
Price:
$56.10

Compatibility


Temp


Quantity:

2.5G Multi-rate SFP SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC

SFP-2GLR-31-20


Certifications

Quality Guarantee

Product Specifications  

OC-48/STM-16 2.5G Multi-rate SFP (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

Part Number

SFP-2GLR-31-20

Vendor Name

Fiber2c

Form Type

SFP

Data Rate

2.5Gbps

Wavelength

1310nm

Max Cable Distance

20km

Interface

LC Duplex

Optical Components

FP/PIN

Cable Type

SMF

DOM Support

YES

TX Power

-5~0dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -19dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C

Industrial Temperature Range

-40 to 85°C